About us

Sales Team

Lee Clagett
Sales Manager

Michael Wall
Business Manager

Brian Hebebrand
Business Manager

Alex Lukas
Business Manager

Ilona Miller
F&I Assistant

Jim Wicks
Sales Consultant

Thien Nguyen
Sales Consultant

Scott Stawicki
Sales Consultant

Lauren Hampton
Sales Consultant

Charlie Baker
Sales Consultant

James Lynch
Product Concierge

Lauren Marotta
Product Concierge


Service Team

Victor Salgado
Service Manager

Chance Burdette
Service Consultant

Craig Martin
Service Consultant

Christie Barlow
Service Consultant

Michael Pipkorn
Service Consultant

Paige Chapman
Client Relations Manager

Cynthia Crowley
Cashier

Brenda Hill
Cashier

Suzy Spell
Cashier

Whitney Taylor-Moree
Cashier

Brooks Kubinec
Warranty Administrator

Ashleigh Davis
Warranty Administrator

David Fogle
Shop Foreman

Mike Shattuck
Technician

John Buddin
Technician

Mitch Stanley
Technician


Parts Team

Brent Downing
Parts Manager

Jason Burton
Parts Consultant

Andre Illagan
Parts Consultant

Landon Trippi
Parts Consultant

John Ulichnine
Wholesale Parts

David Shuler III
Shipping/Recieving

Ross Pelletier
Delivery Driver


EXECUTIVE TEAM

Tommy Baker

Tommy Baker
Owner and President

Barbara Mason
Comptroller

Matthew Scoggins
Dealer Group General Manager

Eric Gustafson
Director of Fixed Operations

David Coyle
General Sales Manager

Clay Heslop
Chief Financial Officer


SUPPORT TEAM

Michelle Wertan
Business Development Manager

Cristina Breen
Reservations Specialist

Joy Dunn
Reservations Specialist

Elaine Nesbit
Reservations Specialist

Kahleel Thrailkill
Reservations Specialist

Avia Wade
Reservations Specialist

Becky Lussier
Logistics Supervisor

Frank Osage
Assistant Logistics Supervisor

Eddie Washington
Porter

Kenny Rhea
Porter

Thomas Rozier
Porter

Leslie Lenthe
Porter

Preston Tenczar
Porter

Alex Morris
Porter

Austin Boyd
Porter

Hannah Kelner
Porter

David Larose
Porter

Ryan Craven
Porter

Adam Abdelnabi
Reconditioning / Auto Glass Manager

Brian Cook
Reconditioning Technician

Joshua Seaman
Reconditioning Technician

Chey Spade
Glass Technician

Kyle Thomas
Glass Technician

Natalie Proveaux
Reconditioning Assistant

Mary Ann Anderson
Accounting Manager

Brad Mason
Accounting Manager

Kelley Mosley
Accounting Manager

Andrea Charles Ward
Accounting Manager

Carla Adams
Accounts Payable / Receivable

Taneshia Gibbs
Accounts Payable / Receivable

Elizabeth Courtney Mayhew
Billing Clerk

Tyra Morey
Title Clerk

Tiffany Pinckney
HR Clerk/Payroll

Danielle Bowman
HR Clerk/Payroll

Tom Smith
Legal Counsel

Danny Stackhouse
Recruiting & Hiring Manager

Marty Bull
Web Developer / Systems Admin

Ike White
Inventory Maintenance


Sam Wise
Facility Maintenance

Ben Kreiling
Facility Maintenance